Product
Current position: Home > Product

SFP

· 1.25Gbps/10Gbps

· Single Mode/Multi Mode Fiber

· 850nm/1310nm/1550nm

· 300m/550m/10km/20km

· 50/125μm Multi-mode

  62.5/125μm Multi-mode

  9/125μm Single-mode


· For more types, Please contact us directly.

· 1.25Gbps - Multi Mode Fiber - 850nm - 550m - LC SFP

· 10Gbps - Multi Mode Fiber - 850nm - 33/300m - LC SFP

· 1.25Gbps - Single Mode Fiber - 1310nm - 10km - LC SFP

· 1.25Gbps - Single Mode Fiber - 1310/1550nm - 10km - LC SFP

· 1.25Gbps - Single Mode Fiber - 1550/1310nm - 10km - LC SFP

· 10Gbps - Single Mode Fiber - 1310nm - 10km - LC SFP


· For more types, Please contact us directly.